vi trenutno gledate stranicu

Sezona 2016-2017

Prva liga RS

Finale

  Datum KoloUtakmicaRezultat
20.05.20171
Radnik - Sutjeska
66 - 52
24.05.20172
Sutjeska - Radnik
49 - 66
27.05.20173
Radnik - Sutjeska
69 - 71
04.06.20174
Sutjeska - Radnik
66 - 62
06.05.20175
Radnik - Sutjeska
66 - 53
Prva liga RS

Play Off

  Datum KoloUtakmicaRezultat
05.05.20171
Radnik - Sokolac
78 - 70
05.05.20171
Sutjeska - Prijedor
51 - 55
13.05.20172
Prijedor - Sutjeska
70 - 77
13.05.20172
Sokolac - Radnik
63 - 66

Prva liga RS

Prvi deo takmičenja

TABELA

#TimBodUkPIKDKP+/-Forma
1Radnik  Radnik472621521301786344
2Sutjeska  Sutjeska452619720161765251
3Sokolac  Sokolac432617920131811202
4Prijedor  Prijedor432617918491741108
5Rogatica  Rogatica4126151119441982-38
6Student  Student402614121979188693
7HEO  HEO3926131317561762-6
8Varda  Varda382612141924189034
9Borac  Borac3826121419051930-25
10Slavija 1996  Slavija 19963826121419351973-38
11Rudar 2015  Rudar 20153726111520192118-99
12Kozara  Kozara352691718211962-141
13Bratunac  Bratunac342681817281979-251
14Teslić  Teslić282622418682302-434

 

REZULTATI

  Datum KoloUtakmicaRezultat
30.11.-11
Borac - Prijedor
69 - 74
30.11.-11
Bratunac - Slavija 1996
76 - 81
30.11.-11
HEO - Sutjeska
82 - 73
30.11.-11
Radnik - Teslić
93 - 71
30.11.-11
Rudar 2015 - Kozara
74 - 70
30.11.-11
Sokolac - Student
80 - 69
30.11.-11
Varda - Rogatica
79 - 67
30.11.-12
Kozara - Slavija 1996
79 - 76
30.11.-12
Prijedor - Radnik
77 - 72
30.11.-12
Rogatica - Bratunac
79 - 74
30.11.-12
Rudar 2015 - Borac
84 - 75
30.11.-12
Student - HEO
77 - 64
30.11.-12
Sutjeska - Varda
77 - 65
30.11.-12
Teslić - Sokolac
72 - 84
30.11.-13
Borac - Kozara
91 - 63
30.11.-13
Bratunac - Sutjeska
45 - 70
30.11.-13
HEO - Teslić
64 - 59
30.11.-13
Radnik - Rudar 2015
83 - 71
30.11.-13
Slavija 1996 - Rogatica
80 - 82
30.11.-13
Sokolac - Prijedor
67 - 63
30.11.-13
Varda - Student
80 - 67
30.11.-14
Borac - Radnik
54 - 76
30.11.-14
Kozara - Rogatica
79 - 87
30.11.-14
Prijedor - HEO
74 - 54
30.11.-14
Rudar 2015 - Sokolac
84 - 89
30.11.-14
Student - Bratunac
88 - 59
30.11.-14
Sutjeska - Slavija 1996
83 - 64
30.11.-14
Teslić - Varda
54 - 81
30.11.-15
Bratunac - Teslić
65 - 58
30.11.-15
HEO - Rudar 2015
78 - 86
30.11.-15
Radnik - Kozara
98 - 62
30.11.-15
Rogatica - Sutjeska
63 - 77
30.11.-15
Slavija 1996 - Student
75 - 69
30.11.-15
Sokolac - Borac
88 - 80
30.11.-15
Varda - Prijedor
52 - 63
30.11.-16
Borac - HEO
66 - 60
30.11.-16
Kozara - Sutjeska
86 - 75
30.11.-16
Prijedor - Bratunac
67 - 56
30.11.-16
Radnik - Sokolac
86 - 79
30.11.-16
Rudar 2015 - Varda
77 - 75
30.11.-16
Student - Rogatica
92 - 86
30.11.-16
Teslić - Slavija 1996
71 - 88
30.11.-17
Bratunac - Rudar 2015
85 - 80
30.11.-17
HEO - Radnik
73 - 72
30.11.-17
Rogatica - Teslić
86 - 68
30.11.-17
Slavija 1996 - Prijedor
66 - 83
30.11.-17
Sokolac - Kozara
72 - 61
30.11.-17
Sutjeska - Student
72 - 69
30.11.-17
Varda - Borac
82 - 77
30.11.-18
Borac - Bratunac
80 - 70
30.11.-18
Kozara - Student
69 - 82
30.11.-18
Prijedor - Rogatica
87 - 81
30.11.-18
Radnik - Varda
88 - 76
30.11.-18
Rudar 2015 - Slavija 1996
105 - 82
30.11.-18
Sokolac - HEO
67 - 46
30.11.-18
Teslić - Sutjeska
60 - 80
30.11.-19
Bratunac - Radnik
51 - 97
30.11.-19
HEO - Kozara
70 - 55
30.11.-19
Rogatica - Rudar 2015
77 - 75
30.11.-19
Slavija 1996 - Borac
68 - 77
30.11.-19
Student - Teslić
83 - 87
30.11.-19
Sutjeska - Prijedor
75 - 57
30.11.-19
Varda - Sokolac
64 - 74
30.11.-110
Borac - Rogatica
86 - 78
30.11.-110
HEO - Varda
69 - 67
30.11.-110
Kozara - Teslić
89 - 70
30.11.-110
Prijedor - Student
64 - 71
30.11.-110
Radnik - Slavija 1996
88 - 78
30.11.-110
Rudar 2015 - Sutjeska
76 - 96
30.11.-110
Sokolac - Bratunac
77 - 54
30.11.-111
Bratunac - HEO
56 - 83
30.11.-111
Rogatica - Radnik
82 - 81
30.11.-111
Slavija 1996 - Sokolac
69 - 77
30.11.-111
Student - Rudar 2015
84 - 61
30.11.-111
Sutjeska - Borac
93 - 64
30.11.-111
Teslić - Prijedor
81 - 92
30.11.-111
Varda - Kozara
77 - 61
30.11.-112
Borac - Student
56 - 65
30.11.-112
HEO - Slavija 1996
66 - 71
30.11.-112
Kozara - Prijedor
54 - 70
30.11.-112
Radnik - Sutjeska
76 - 74
30.11.-112
Rudar 2015 - Teslić
102 - 97
30.11.-112
Sokolac - Rogatica
65 - 54
30.11.-112
Varda - Bratunac
84 - 63
30.11.-113
Bratunac - Kozara
64 - 53
30.11.-113
Prijedor - Rudar 2015
79 - 86
30.11.-113
Rogatica - HEO
66 - 60
30.11.-113
Slavija 1996 - Varda
74 - 72
30.11.-113
Student - Radnik
83 - 85
30.11.-113
Sutjeska - Sokolac
84 - 76
30.11.-113
Teslić - Borac
66 - 77
30.11.-114
Kozara - Rudar 2015
67 - 69
30.11.-114
Prijedor - Borac
67 - 57
30.11.-114
Rogatica - Varda
85 - 78
30.11.-114
Slavija 1996 - Bratunac
76 - 67
30.11.-114
Student - Sokolac
71 - 64
30.11.-114
Sutjeska - HEO
67 - 63
30.11.-114
Teslić - Radnik
74 - 100
30.11.-115
Borac - Rudar 2015
89 - 82
30.11.-115
Bratunac - Rogatica
84 - 60
30.11.-115
HEO - Student
72 - 65
30.11.-115
Radnik - Prijedor
67 - 50
30.11.-115
Slavija 1996 - Kozara
77 - 68
30.11.-115
Sokolac - Teslić
95 - 62
30.11.-115
Varda - Sutjeska
73 - 84
30.11.-116
Kozara - Borac
64 - 74
30.11.-116
Prijedor - Sokolac
74 - 66
30.11.-116
Rogatica - Slavija 1996
68 - 55
30.11.-116
Rudar 2015 - Radnik
78 - 85
30.11.-116
Student - Varda
84 - 58
30.11.-116
Sutjeska - Bratunac
68 - 53
30.11.-116
Teslić - HEO
78 - 85
30.11.-117
Bratunac - Student
57 - 58
30.11.-117
HEO - Prijedor
67 - 58
30.11.-117
Radnik - Borac
73 - 62
30.11.-117
Rogatica - Kozara
88 - 78
30.11.-117
Slavija 1996 - Sutjeska
77 - 66
30.11.-117
Sokolac - Rudar 2015
94 - 63
30.11.-117
Varda - Teslić
95 - 72
30.11.-118
Borac - Sokolac
66 - 83
30.11.-118
Kozara - Radnik
65 - 70
30.11.-118
Prijedor - Varda
78 - 56
30.11.-118
Rudar 2015 - HEO
74 - 72
30.11.-118
Student - Slavija 1996
70 - 60
30.11.-118
Sutjeska - Rogatica
81 - 62
30.11.-118
Teslić - Bratunac
90 - 77
30.11.-119
Bratunac - Prijedor
66 - 64
30.11.-119
HEO - Borac
77 - 51
30.11.-119
Rogatica - Student
81 - 73
30.11.-119
Slavija 1996 - Teslić
104 - 70
30.11.-119
Sokolac - Radnik
84 - 86
30.11.-119
Sutjeska - Kozara
90 - 68
30.11.-119
Varda - Rudar 2015
96 - 67
30.11.-120
Borac - Varda
69 - 82
30.11.-120
Kozara - Sokolac
78 - 77
30.11.-120
Prijedor - Slavija 1996
71 - 54
30.11.-120
Radnik - HEO
20 - 0
30.11.-120
Rudar 2015 - Bratunac
78 - 90
30.11.-120
Student - Sutjeska
71 - 69
30.11.-120
Teslić - Rogatica
78 - 87
30.11.-121
Bratunac - Borac
70 - 61
30.11.-121
HEO - Sokolac
87 - 86
30.11.-121
Rogatica - Prijedor
73 - 67
30.11.-121
Slavija 1996 - Rudar 2015
73 - 66
30.11.-121
Student - Kozara
90 - 74
30.11.-121
Sutjeska - Teslić
105 - 65
30.11.-121
Varda - Radnik
83 - 81
30.11.-122
Borac - Slavija 1996
84 - 71
30.11.-122
Kozara - HEO
57 - 54
30.11.-122
Prijedor - Sutjeska
64 - 55
30.11.-122
Radnik - Bratunac
109 - 71
30.11.-122
Rudar 2015 - Rogatica
60 - 64
30.11.-122
Sokolac - Varda
71 - 77
30.11.-122
Teslić - Student
79 - 98
30.11.-123
Bratunac - Sokolac
58 - 79
30.11.-123
Rogatica - Borac
76 - 71
30.11.-123
Slavija 1996 - Radnik
74 - 95
30.11.-123
Student - Prijedor
68 - 74
30.11.-123
Sutjeska - Rudar 2015
73 - 65
30.11.-123
Teslić - Kozara
62 - 85
30.11.-123
Varda - HEO
70 - 59
30.11.-124
Borac - Sutjeska
79 - 76
30.11.-124
HEO - Bratunac
87 - 79
30.11.-124
Kozara - Varda
75 - 69
30.11.-124
Prijedor - Teslić
89 - 82
30.11.-124
Radnik - Rogatica
87 - 68
30.11.-124
Rudar 2015 - Student
88 - 80
30.11.-124
Sokolac - Slavija 1996
75 - 63
30.11.-125
Bratunac - Varda
67 - 65
30.11.-125
Prijedor - Kozara
65 - 74
30.11.-125
Rogatica - Sokolac
68 - 80
30.11.-125
Slavija 1996 - HEO
92 - 77
30.11.-125
Student - Borac
87 - 88
30.11.-125
Sutjeska - Radnik
81 - 78
30.11.-125
Teslić - Rudar 2015
87 - 96
30.11.-126
Borac - Teslić
102 - 55
30.11.-126
HEO - Rogatica
87 - 76
30.11.-126
Kozara - Bratunac
87 - 71
30.11.-126
Radnik - Student
84 - 65
30.11.-126
Rudar 2015 - Prijedor
72 - 78
30.11.-126
Sokolac - Sutjeska
64 - 72
30.11.-126
Varda - Slavija 1996
68 - 87

Translate »