vi trenutno gledate stranicu

Premijer Liga BIH

Liga za opstanak

#TimBodUkPIKDKP+/-Forma
1Vogošća181082873744129
2Sloboda  Sloboda17107388680779
3Mladost  Mladost17107383781522
4Student Mostar  Student Mostar141046800823-23
5Radnik  Radnik131037712813-101
6Bošnjak  Bošnjak111019784890-106

  Datum KoloUtakmicaRezultat
17.03.20181
Bošnjak - Mladost
78 - 87
17.03.20181
Sloboda - Student Mostar
84 - 80
17.03.20181
Vogošća - Radnik
87 - 66
21.03.20182
Mladost - Sloboda
102 - 93
21.03.20182
Radnik - Student Mostar
68 - 56
21.03.20182
Vogošća - Bošnjak
94 - 78
24.03.20183
Bošnjak - Radnik
78 - 69
24.03.20183
Sloboda - Vogošća
86 - 80
24.03.20183
Student Mostar - Mladost
63 - 70
28.03.20184
Bošnjak - Sloboda
83 - 91
28.03.20184
Radnik - Mladost
90 - 87
28.03.20184
Vogošća - Student Mostar
101 - 76
31.03.20185
Mladost - Vogošća
72 - 69
31.03.20185
Sloboda - Radnik
96 - 65
31.03.20185
Student Mostar - Bošnjak
87 - 80
04.04.20186
Mladost - Bošnjak
88 - 76
04.04.20186
Radnik - Vogošća
56 - 77
04.04.20186
Student Mostar - Sloboda
81 - 77
07.04.20187
Bošnjak - Vogošća
74 - 88
07.04.20187
Sloboda - Mladost
103 - 80
07.04.20187
Student Mostar - Radnik
85 - 72
11.04.20188
Mladost - Student Mostar
85 - 76
11.04.20188
Radnik - Bošnjak
78 - 73
11.04.20188
Vogošća - Sloboda
102 - 87
14.04.20189
Mladost - Radnik
95 - 77
14.04.20189
Sloboda - Bošnjak
90 - 63
14.04.20189
Student Mostar - Vogošća
78 - 85
18.04.201810
Bošnjak - Student Mostar
101 - 118
18.04.201810
Radnik - Sloboda
71 - 79
18.04.201810
Vogošća - Mladost
90 - 71

Pemijer Liga BiH

#TimBodUkPIKDKP+/-Forma
1Zrinjski  Zrinjski392118317681503265
2Bosna  Bosna352015515721429143
3Spars  Spars341915415881428160
4Široki  Široki332013715431443100
5Kakanj  Kakanj322012816371507130
6Sloboda  Sloboda302010101625159431
7Mladost  Mladost292091115511586-35
8Student Mostar  Student Mostar262061414111579-168
9Vogošća252051515431680-137
10Radnik  Radnik252051514201627-207
11Bošnjak  Bošnjak222021814151697-282

  Datum KoloUtakmicaRezultat
14.10.20171
Kakanj - Mladost
83 - 79
14.10.20171
Široki - Bosna
71 - 66
14.10.20171
Spars - Radnik
95 - 64
14.10.20171
Vogošća - Bošnjak
76 - 61
14.10.20171
Zrinjski - Student Mostar
80 - 59
21.10.20172
Bosna - Kakanj
90 - 80
21.10.20172
Bošnjak - Radnik
69 - 71
21.10.20172
Mladost - Zrinjski
67 - 81
21.10.20172
Student Mostar - Spars
72 - 78
21.10.20172
Vogošća - Sloboda
67 - 107
28.10.20173
Radnik - Student Mostar
82 - 76
28.10.20173
Široki - Vogošća
100 - 86
28.10.20173
Sloboda - Bošnjak
84 - 62
28.10.20173
Spars - Mladost
84 - 72
28.10.20173
Zrinjski - Bosna
80 - 61
04.11.20174
Bošnjak - Student Mostar
71 - 80
04.11.20174
Mladost - Radnik
81 - 57
04.11.20174
Sloboda - Široki
94 - 73
04.11.20174
Vogošća - Kakanj
57 - 81
12.11.20174
Bosna - Spars
71 - 65
11.11.20175
Kakanj - Sloboda
90 - 78
11.11.20175
Radnik - Bosna
55 - 71
11.11.20175
Široki - Bošnjak
78 - 61
11.11.20175
Student Mostar - Mladost
74 - 73
11.11.20175
Zrinjski - Vogošća
84 - 62
18.11.20176
Bosna - Student Mostar
89 - 67
18.11.20176
Bošnjak - Mladost
80 - 88
18.11.20176
Široki - Kakanj
56 - 61
18.11.20176
Sloboda - Zrinjski
77 - 79
18.11.20176
Vogošća - Spars
80 - 86
02.12.20177
Kakanj - Bošnjak
92 - 58
02.12.20177
Mladost - Bosna
77 - 78
02.12.20177
Radnik - Vogošća
94 - 87
02.12.20177
Spars - Sloboda
84 - 59
02.12.20177
Zrinjski - Široki
75 - 66
09.12.20178
Bošnjak - Bosna
76 - 77
09.12.20178
Kakanj - Zrinjski
72 - 71
09.12.20178
Široki - Spars
71 - 74
09.12.20178
Sloboda - Radnik
64 - 78
09.12.20178
Vogošća - Student Mostar
63 - 71
13.12.20179
Mladost - Vogošća
85 - 76
13.12.20179
Radnik - Široki
60 - 64
13.12.20179
Spars - Kakanj
81 - 77
13.12.20179
Student Mostar - Sloboda
89 - 81
13.12.20179
Zrinjski - Bošnjak
84 - 63
16.12.201710
Kakanj - Radnik
105 - 80
16.12.201710
Široki - Student Mostar
74 - 71
16.12.201710
Sloboda - Mladost
94 - 88
16.12.201710
Vogošća - Bosna
75 - 80
16.12.201710
Zrinjski - Spars
97 - 87
23.12.201711
Bosna - Sloboda
91 - 79
23.12.201711
Mladost - Široki
71 - 77
23.12.201711
Radnik - Zrinjski
70 - 74
23.12.201711
Spars - Bošnjak
82 - 72
23.12.201711
Student Mostar - Kakanj
78 - 76
10.01.201812
Bosna - Široki
78 - 70
10.01.201812
Bošnjak - Vogošća
85 - 81
10.01.201812
Mladost - Kakanj
99 - 77
10.01.201812
Radnik - Spars
90 - 95
10.01.201812
Student Mostar - Zrinjski
64 - 90
13.01.201813
Kakanj - Bosna
88 - 82
13.01.201813
Radnik - Bošnjak
84 - 75
13.01.201813
Sloboda - Vogošća
90 - 88
13.01.201813
Spars - Student Mostar
82 - 62
13.01.201813
Zrinjski - Mladost
90 - 57
20.01.201814
Bosna - Zrinjski
79 - 84
20.01.201814
Bošnjak - Sloboda
90 - 83
20.01.201814
Mladost - Spars
76 - 73
20.01.201814
Student Mostar - Radnik
87 - 71
20.01.201814
Vogošća - Široki
75 - 67
27.01.201815
Bosna - Radnik
75 - 56
27.01.201815
Bošnjak - Široki
61 - 85
27.01.201815
Mladost - Student Mostar
75 - 71
27.01.201815
Sloboda - Kakanj
87 - 84
27.01.201815
Vogošća - Zrinjski
73 - 93
27.01.201816
Bosna - Radnik
75 - 56
27.01.201816
Bošnjak - Široki
61 - 85
27.01.201816
Mladost - Student Mostar
75 - 71
27.01.201816
Sloboda - Kakanj
87 - 84
27.01.201816
Vogošća - Zrinjski
73 - 93
03.02.201817
Kakanj - Široki
80 - 82
03.02.201817
Mladost - Bošnjak
87 - 73
03.02.201817
Spars - Vogošća
79 - 67
03.02.201817
Student Mostar - Bosna
67 - 86
03.02.201817
Zrinjski - Sloboda
85 - 69
07.02.201818
Bosna - Mladost
81 - 59
07.02.201818
Bošnjak - Kakanj
65 - 84
07.02.201818
Široki - Zrinjski
87 - 85
07.02.201818
Sloboda - Spars
84 - 87
07.02.201818
Vogošća - Radnik
95 - 84
10.02.201819
Bosna - Bošnjak
91 - 72
10.02.201819
Radnik - Sloboda
68 - 74
10.02.201819
Spars - Široki
72 - 66
10.02.201819
Student Mostar - Vogošća
79 - 90
10.02.201819
Zrinjski - Kakanj
85 - 78
24.02.201820
Bosna - Vogošća
85 - 77
24.02.201820
Mladost - Sloboda
86 - 84
24.02.201820
Radnik - Kakanj
63 - 75
24.02.201820
Spars - Zrinjski
95 - 77
24.02.201820
Student Mostar - Široki
64 - 84
03.03.201821
Bošnjak - Zrinjski
75 - 91
03.03.201821
Kakanj - Spars
86 - 75
03.03.201821
Široki - Radnik
100 - 68
03.03.201821
Sloboda - Student Mostar
75 - 55
03.03.201821
Vogošća - Mladost
95 - 76
10.03.201822
Bošnjak - Spars
85 - 114
10.03.201822
Kakanj - Student Mostar
84 - 54
10.03.201822
Široki - Mladost
87 - 80
10.03.201822
Sloboda - Bosna
75 - 66
10.03.201822
Zrinjski - Radnik
90 - 69

Arhiva rezultata:

 

Translate »